E-Mail

seit 1950

since 1950

depuis 1950


 

Bisherige Ausstellungen       (Fortsetzung, Schluss)

 


99 Erich Staub   1972

98 Maria Christen-Odermatt 1971

97 Christian Vogt Fotos 1971

96 Africa 1  1971

95 Veronique Filizof  1971

94 Kurt Laurenz Metzler    1971

93 Matejko Nikifor   1971

92 Hans Zweidler  1970/11

91 Pierre Clerc  1970

90 Francis Bott  1970

89 Alex Sadkowsky  1969/11-12

88 Albert Manser   1969/1970

87 Ilija  1969

86 Theo Gerber  1969/1-4

85 Werner Schreib 1968/Herbst

84 Mato Grosso,Brasil 1968

83 Bernd Berner  1968 

82 Shmuel Shapiro  1968/1

81 Maria Uebersax     1967/12

80 Pierre Clerc    1967/10

79 Simon Schwarzenberg    1967/6

78 Karel Appel   1967/3-5

Nr. 76


77 Will Faber    1967/1-3

76 Madja Ruperti   2.12.1966 - 30.1.1967

75 Hans Falk  1966/10-11

 74 Marcel Niederhauser     1966/9-10

73 Aldo Gentili  1966/9-10

72 Elisabeth Thalmann  1966/6-7

71 Max Bill  1966/3-5

70 Walter Heckmann  1966/1-2

 69 Neu Ginea «Sepik» 1965/8 - 66/1

68 Germain Van der Steen   1965/10-12

67 Walter Frei   1965/9-10

66 Kimber Smith 1965/7-8

65 Marianne von Werefkin  1965/6-8

64 Oskar Dalvit  1965/4-5

Nr. 61

 63 Moshe Maurer  1965/2-4

62 Jean Leonard Stosskopf  1965/1-2

61 Arturo Ermini 28.11.64 - 31.12.64

60 Natalia Dumitresco Juni - August 1964

Nr. 60

59 Christian Kruck 1964/4-5

58 Henri Didonet  1964/2-3

57 Antonio Music, Alan Davie, Karel Appel, Wiliam Scott  1963/12 - 64/2

56 Arturo Ermini 04.12.63 - 31.12.63

55 Max Kohler   1963/10

54 Robert Helman 1963/10-11

53 b Roger Bezombes 1963/8-9

53 a Alex Sadkowsky   1963/7-8

52 Alexandre Istrati 1963/5-6

51 Karel Appel   1963/3-4

50 Fejes, Generalic, Guerin, Ilija, Kwiatkowski, Kaleb, Gail 1963/1

49 Lindi 1962/11

48 Arnaldo & Gio Pomodoro 1962/10-11

47 Baier, Humbert, Talman  1962/9-10

46 Exposition Gravures 1962/Sommer

45 Oskar Dalvit 1962/5

 44 Max Bill 1962/3-4

43 Georges Mathieu    1962/1-2

42 Theo Kerg 13.10. 61 - 13.11.61

41 Gustave Singier  1961/Sommer

40 Enrique Tabara 1961/5-6

39 a Erwin Rehmann 1961/4-5

39 Alfred Pauletto 1961/4-5

38 L'Oeuvre gravée 1961/3-4

37 Madja Ruperti   1961/2

36 a Hsiao Chin 1961/1

36 Prix Suisse  1961/1-2

Nr. 33

35 Campigli   1960/11

34 Lindi  1960/10

33

Casamada, Castellano, Gonzalez, Michavilla, Mier, Millares, Planell, Tabara, Tapies, Tharrats, Valles

Junge spanische Maler 27.05.60 - 25.06.60

32 Karl Flaig 1960/3-4

31 Alfred Pauletto 1960/2

30 Charles Hindenlang   1959/11-12

29 Georges Braque 1959/10-11

28 L'Oeuvre Gravée 1957/12 - 58/1

27 Roger Bézombes  1959/7-9

26 Joan Miró 1959/5-6

25 Auberjonois, Picasso  1959/3-4

24 Ernst Morgenthaler  1959/2-3

 23 Gravures de notre temps  1959/1

22 Arthur Riedel   1958/10-11

21 Bernard Buffet    1958/7-10

20 Maria Sanmarti, Antoni Clave  1958/5-6

19 Victor Surbek / Marguerite Frey-Surbek 1958/3-4

18 

Dessins et aquarelles des peintres contemporains 

1958/2-3

17a

Bissière, Carigiet, Poliakoff, Sugaï, Marini, Manessier, Erni, Utrillo, Miro, Picasso, Dufy

Farb-Graphik 1957/12

Nr. 15


17 Kumi Sugaï 1957/11

16 Hans Fischer 1957/10-11

15 Alois Carigiet 01.06.57 - 31.07.57

14 Jonny Friedländer  1957/3-4

13 Rudolf Mumprecht 1957/2

12 Marc Chagall  1956/12-57/1

11 Moderne Graphik  1956/12

10 Bissière; Manessier, Singier, Estève 1956/11

9 Pablo Picasso 1956/8-9

8 Serge Brignoni  1956/6-7

7 Le Corbusier & Willi Baumeister 1956/4-5

6 Hans Erni 1956/1-3

5 Zao Wu-Ki 1955/11-12

4 Jean Ducasse 1955/10

3 Graphik  1955/12

2 Graphik 1955/8

1 Meister der Epoche HAN 1955 /7

Kunsthandel Mai 1950 - Juni 1955